CALSS ROUTINE

Treasure-21

Treasure-21

Routine: Class AS 2020

Subject Teacher Name Slot Days Time
Mathematics Momshad Dinury 1 Friday 11:00am-12:30pm (M1) (Batch -1)
Mathematics Momshad Dinury 1 friday 02:30pm-04:00pm (S1) (Batch -1)
Mathematics Momshad Dinury 1 Saturday 12:30pm-02:00pm (M1) (Batch -1)
Mathematics Momshad Dinury 1 Saturday 02:00pm-03:30pm (S1) (Batch -2)
Mathematics Momshad Dinury 1 Monday & Wednesday 12:30pm-02:00pm(Batch -2)(P1)
Mathematics Momshad Dinury 1 Monday & Wednesday 02:00pm-03:30pm(Batch -2)(P1)
Economics Niaz sir 1 Sarurday & Wednesday 04:30pm-05:30pm
Economics Niaz sir 1 Sarurday & Wednesday 06:00pm-08:00pm
Accounting Samiur Rahman Playpen 1 Friday 02:30pm-04:00pm
Accounting Samiur Rahman Playpen 1 Saturday 12:30pm-02:00pm
physics Tanveer Rezwan 1 Monday & Wednesday & Thursday 01:30pm-03:00pm
physics Tanveer Rezwan 2 Monday & Wednesday & Thursday 06:15pm-07:30pm
Biology Bipro Mazumder 1 Saturday & Sunday 07:30pm-09:00pm
Biology Bipro Mazumder Lab Friday 07:00pm-08:30pm
Chemistry Hasan Sir 1 Monday & Thursday 03:00pm-04:30pm
Computer Mehedi Sir 1 Saturday & Tuesday 12:30pm-02:00pm
Computer Mehedi Sir 1 Saturday & Tuesday 7:00pm-08:30pm

Treasure-21

Routine: Class A2 2020

Subject Teacher Name Slot Days Time
Mathematics Momshad Dinury 1 Friday 11:00am-12:30pm (M1) (Batch -1)
Mathematics Momshad Dinury 1 friday 02:30pm-04:00pm (S1) (Batch -1)
Mathematics Momshad Dinury 1 Saturday 12:30pm-02:00pm (M1) (Batch -2)
Mathematics Momshad Dinury 1 Saturday 02:00pm-03:30pm (S1) (Batch -2)
Mathematics Momshad Dinury 1 Monday & Wednesday 11:45pm-0:15pm(Batch -1)(P3)
Mathematics Momshad Dinury 1 Monday & Wednesday 03:00pm-04:30pm(Batch -2)(P3)
Accounting Samiur Rahman Playpen 1 Friday 04:00pm-05:30pm
Accounting Samiur Rahman Playpen 1 Saturday 03:00pm-04:30pm
physics Tanveer Rezwan 1 Monday & Wednesday & Thursday 04:45pm-06:15pm
physics Tanveer Rezwan 2 Monday & Wednesday & Thursday 07:30pm-09:00pm
Chemistry Hasan Sir 1 Monday & Thursday 01:30pm-03:00pm
Chemistry Hasan Sir 1 Monday & Thursday 07:30pm-09:00pm
Computer Mehedi Sir 1 Tuesday 07:00pm-08:30pm

Treasure-21

Routine: Class X 2020

Subject Teacher Name Slot Days Time
English BKB Sir 1 Sunday & Thursday 03:15pm-04:30pm
English BKB Sir 2 Sunday & Thursday 06:00pm-07:15pm
English BKB Sir 3 Sarurday
Mathematics Momshad Dinury 1 Friday 08:00am-09:30am
Mathematics Momshad Dinury 1 Monday 06:00pm-07:30pm
Mathematics Momshad Dinury 1 Wednesday 06:00pm-07:30pm
Accounting Samiur Rahman Playpen 1 Friday & Saturday 11:00am-12:30pm
physics Tanveer Rezwan 1 Tuesday 06:30pm-07:30pm
physics Tanveer Rezwan 1 Wednesday 04:00pm-05:00pm
physics Tanveer Rezwan 1 Thursday 07:30pm-08:30pm
Chemistry Hasan Sir 1 Monday & Thursday 04:30pm-06:00pm
Computer Mehedi Sir 1 Friday & Saturday 08:30am-09:30am
Computer Mehedi Sir 1 Friday & Saturday 09:30am-11:00am
Computer Mehedi Sir 1 Friday & Saturday 11:00am-12:30pm
Computer Mehedi Sir 1 Sunday 04:00pm-05:30pm
Computer Mehedi Sir 2 Tuesday 05:30pm-07:00pm
Bangla Nayan biswas 1 Sunday & Thursday 03:30pm-04:30pm
Bangla Nayan biswas 1 Sunday & Thursday 04:30pm-05:30pm
Bangla Nayan biswas 1 Sunday & Thursday 05:30pm-06:30pm
Biology Bipro Mazumder 1 Saturday & Sunday 04:30pm-06:00pm
Economics Niaz Sir 1 Saturday 04:00pm-06:00pm
Economics Niaz Sir 1 Wednesday 05:30pm-06:30pm

Treasure-21

Routine: Class IX 2020

Subject Teacher Name Slot Days Time
English BKB Sir 1 Sunday & Thursday 04:30pm-05:45pm
English BKB Sir 2 Sunday & Thursday 07:15pm-08:30pm
English BKB Sir 3 Sarurday & Tuesday 03:30pm-04:45pm
English BKB Sir 34(IGCSE) Sarurday & Tuesday 06:00pm-07:15pm
Mathematics Momshad Dinury 1 Friday 09:30am-11:00am
Mathematics Momshad Dinury 1 Monday 04:30pm-06:00pm
Mathematics Momshad Dinury 1 Wednesday 04:30pm-06:00pm
Mathematics Momshad Dinury 2 Friday 04:00pm-06:00pm
Mathematics Momshad Dinury 2 Saturday 10:30am-12:30pm
Accounting Samiur Rahman Playpen 1 Friday & Saturday 09:00am-11:00pm
Physics Tanveer Rezwan 1 Monday & Thursday 03:00pm-04:30pm
Chemistry Hasan Sir 1 Monday & Thursday 06:00pm-07:30pm
Computer Mehedi Sir 1 Friday & Saturday 08:30am-09:30am
Computer Mehedi Sir 1 Friday & Saturday 09:30am-11:00am
Computer Mehedi Sir 1 Friday & Saturday 11:00am-12:30pm
Computer Mehedi Sir 1 Sunday 04:00pm-05:30pm
Computer Mehedi Sir 2 Tuesday 05:30pm-07:00pm
Bangla Nayan biswas 1 Sunday 03:30pm-04:30pm
Bangla Nayan biswas 1 Thursday 04:30pm-05:30pm
Biology Bipro Mazumder 1 Saturday & Sunday 03:00pm-04:30pm
Biology Bipro Mazumder 1 Saturday & Sunday 06:00pm-07:30pm
Economics Niaz Sir 1 Saturday 02:00pm-04:00pm
Economics Niaz Sir 1 Wednesday 06:30pm-07:30pm
Economics Niaz Sir 1 Friday 11:00pm-12:30pm